Exhibitor # | Exhibitor Name | Entry # | Description | Ribbon | Placing | Awards | County | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
County-Only Projects / County Project: Music / Performance Instrument Other than Piano Grade 3-5 | ||||||||
55 | Leopold , Gabriel | 57 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Prairie Pioneers 4-H Club | ||
5 | McTague, Vivian | 70 | Purple | Reserve Champion | Lake | Griffith Grinners 4-H Club | ||
County-Only Projects / County Project: Music / Performance Instrument Other than Piano Grade 6-8 | ||||||||
8 | Pozen, Leah | 7 | Purple | Lake | Prairie Pioneers 4-H Club | |||
54 | Leopold, Naomi | 54 | Purple | Lake | Prairie Pioneers 4-H Club | |||
64 | Davids, Evan | 66 | Purple | Champion | Lake | The Seekers 4-H Club | ||
4 | McTague , Violet | 71 | Purple | Reserve Champion | Lake | Griffith Grinners 4-H Club | ||
69 | Wells, Owen | 73 | Purple | Lake | Shelby Ag 4-H Club | |||
County-Only Projects / County Project: Music / Performance Instrument Other than Piano Grade 9-12 | ||||||||
35 | Edwards, Jacob | 29 | Purple | Champion | Lake | St John Spitfires 4-H Club | ||
52 | Pugh, Jackson | 52 | Purple | Reserve Champion | Lake | Robinson Prairie Fantasy Farmers 4-H Club | ||
63 | Stark, Trinity | 65 | Purple | Lake | Robinson Prairie Fantasy Farmers 4-H Club | |||
County-Only Projects / County Project: Music / Performance Piano Grade 3-5 | ||||||||
6 | Crocco, Gretchen | 4 | Blue | Lake | Shelby Ag 4-H Club | |||
10 | Angelo, Nicholas | 8 | Purple | Reserve Champion | Lake | Griffith Grinners 4-H Club | ||
9 | Angelo, Caroline | 9 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Griffith Grinners 4-H Club | ||
17 | McClure, Victor | 17 | Blue | Lake | Crown Clovers 4-H Club | |||
30 | Harkins, Michael | 25 | Blue | Lake | Robinson Prairie Fantasy Farmers 4-H Club | |||
47 | Gogal, Luke | 46 | Blue | Lake | Griffith Grinners 4-H Club | |||
County-Only Projects / County Project: Music / Performance Piano Grade 6-8 | ||||||||
45 | Szostek, Cora | 42 | Blue | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | |||
68 | Wells, Felicity | 72 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Shelby Ag 4-H Club | ||
County-Only Projects / County Project: Music / Performance Piano Grade 9-12 | ||||||||
23 | Kostikov, Ursula | 20 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Robinson Prairie Fantasy Farmers 4-H Club | ||
County-Only Projects / County Project: Music / Performance Vocal Grade 6-8 | ||||||||
45 | Szostek, Cora | 43 | Purple | Reserve Champion | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | ||
60 | Mishlove, Hannah | 64 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | ||
64 | Davids, Evan | 68 | Blue | Lake | The Seekers 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Demonstration / Individual Demo, Grade 3 | ||||||||
16 | Bush, Lila | 14 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Happy Wranglers 4-H Club | ||
43 | Monos, Marlowe | 39 | Purple | Reserve Champion | Lake | Saddle & Spurs 4-H Club | ||
Horse / Demonstration / Individual Demo, Grade 5 | ||||||||
25 | Wilson, Savannah | 22 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | ||
Horse / Demonstration / Individual Demo, Grades 6-8 | ||||||||
20 | Bender, Ashley | 16 | Blue | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | |||
22 | Buikema, Taylor | 19 | Purple | Reserve Champion | Lake | Happy Wranglers 4-H Club | ||
28 | Paluch, Averie | 23 | Purple | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | |||
32 | Koehler, Maggie | 26 | Purple | Lake | Happy Wranglers 4-H Club | |||
34 | Ferguson , Abigail | 28 | Blue | Lake | Happy Wranglers 4-H Club | |||
26 | Springsteen, Meredith | 30 | Blue | Lake | The Lone Rangers 4-H Club | |||
37 | Smith, Katelyn | 32 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Saddle & Spurs 4-H Club | ||
45 | Szostek, Cora | 41 | Red | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | |||
27 | Sassi, Sophia | 44 | Purple | Lake | Saddle & Spurs 4-H Club | |||
46 | Gedda, Madison Snyder | 45 | White | Lake | Saddle & Spurs 4-H Club | |||
56 | McNorton, Allie | 56 | Red | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | |||
59 | Martin, Natalie | 85 | Green | Lake | Happy Wranglers 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Demonstration / Individual Demo, Grades 9-12 | ||||||||
3 | Lopez, Sophia | 2 | Purple | Reserve Champion | Lake | Happy Wranglers 4-H Club | ||
13 | Carper, Abigail | 12 | Blue | Lake | Happy Wranglers 4-H Club | |||
21 | Buikema, Brooke | 18 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Happy Wranglers 4-H Club | ||
29 | Bisig, Abigail | 24 | Purple | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | |||
33 | Koehler, Mollie | 27 | Purple | Lake | Happy Wranglers 4-H Club | |||
36 | Smith, Mackenzie | 31 | Purple | Lake | Saddle & Spurs 4-H Club | |||
44 | Barton, Cheyenne | 40 | White | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | |||
49 | Pinkul, Ashlyn | 49 | Purple | Lake | Brunswick Beavers 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Demonstration / Public Speaking, All Grades | ||||||||
24 | Broberg, Sofia | 21 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Tails and Trails 4-H Club | ||
Horse / Demonstration / Team Demo, All Grades | ||||||||
2 | Berrones, Elaina | 1 | Purple | Reserve Champion | Lake | Prairie Pioneers 4-H Club | ||
39 | Donaldson, Caroline | 34 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Saddle & Spurs 4-H Club | ||
40 | Donaldson, Claire | 36 | Purple | Champion | Lake | Saddle & Spurs 4-H Club | ||
8 | Pozen, Leah | 37 | Purple | Reserve Champion | Lake | Prairie Pioneers 4-H Club |