Exhibitor # | Exhibitor Name | Entry # | Description | Ribbon | Placing | Awards | County | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse / English / Y009001: Horse - Saddle Seat Pleasure | ||||||||
43 | Ryan, Kyliee | 190 | 1st | Winona | Wilson Fireflies | |||
299 | Triebenbach, Alexis | 1349 | 2nd | Crow Wing | Independent - Crow Wing County | |||
Horse / English / Y009002: Horse - Hunt Seat Pleasure - Pleasure Type, Grade 10+ | ||||||||
110 | Crum, Carolyn | 506 | 3rd | Chisago | Excelsior | |||
357 | Johnson, Madelyn | 1590 | 2nd | Kandiyohi | Kandi Countrysiders | |||
363 | Wehseler, Eleanor | 1616 | 1st | Kandiyohi | Little Crow | |||
Horse / English / Y009003: Horse - Hunt Seat Pleasure - Pleasure Type, Grade 6-9 | ||||||||
360 | Schlegel, Brooke | 1606 | 1st | Kandiyohi | Kandi Countrysiders | |||
Horse / English / Y009004: Horse - Hunt Seat Pleasure, Grade 13 | ||||||||
311 | Dessner, Tifani | 1409 | 5th | Olmsted | Viola Victors | |||
346 | Newcomb, Paige | 1524 | 2nd | Washington | Wranglers 4-H Club | |||
406 | Fredrickson, Ellie | 1809 | 4th | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
428 | Cymbaluk, Ellianna | 1926 | 1st | Becker | Independent - Becker County | |||
545 | Eisenmenger, Justine | 2473 | 3rd | Martin | Pleasant Prairie 4-H Club | |||
Horse / English / Y009005: Horse - Hunt Seat Pleasure, Grade 12 | ||||||||
111 | Frantzick, Kasey | 516 | 4th | Chisago | County Line | |||
129 | Murrell, Alison | 1123 | 2nd | Isanti | Independent - Isanti County | |||
272 | Bentow, Lillian | 1220 | 5th | St. Louis - North | Wilpen | |||
332 | Anderson, Trey | 1474 | 6th | Mower | Lyle Area Willing Workers | |||
494 | Jackels, Danika | 2230 | 1st | Murray | Cameron | |||
495 | McNab, Mary | 2236 | 7th | Murray | Slayton Shooting Stars | |||
526 | Segner, Brenna | 2458 | 3rd | Carver | Circle C | |||
Horse / English / Y009006: Horse - Hunt Seat Pleasure, Grade 11 | ||||||||
177 | Baumgardt, MacKenzie | 785 | 5th | Anoka | Wranglers | |||
194 | Mailand, Victoria | 841 | 8th | Anoka | Wranglers | |||
205 | Rodenborg, Ryleigh | 901 | 2nd | Kanabec | Canter Club | |||
238 | Schoenfeld, Ava | 1051 | 6th | Lincoln | Lake Stay | |||
407 | Giesler, Evie | 1815 | 9th | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
441 | Leach, Dakotah | 1984 | 7th | Mille Lacs | Saddle Dusters | |||
445 | Saterbak, Ava | 2007 | 1st | Mille Lacs | Silver Lakers | |||
468 | Mutnansky, Emma | 2131 | 4th | Beltrami | Deer Lake Flyers 4-H Club | |||
472 | Hanson, Emma | 2145 | 3rd | Hennepin | Hennepin Hoofbeats 4-H Club | |||
558 | Heaton, Ella | 2524 | 10th | Carlton | Rowdy Wranglers | |||
Horse / English / Y009007: Horse - Hunt Seat Pleasure, Grade 10 | ||||||||
144 | Fleigle, Alli | 647 | 5th | Wright | Hanover Honey Bees | |||
161 | Fjerkenstad, Eliana | 710 | 1st | Chippewa | Cheerful Champs | |||
165 | Johnson, Evi | 730 | 4th | Chippewa | Chippewa County 4-H Horse Project Club | |||
208 | Thoeny, Briana | 915 | 3rd | Kanabec | Canter Club | |||
249 | Kostreba, Korin | 1103 | 8th | Stearns | Golden Horseshoes | |||
305 | Johnson, Madyson | 1371 | 6th | Olmsted | Eyota Wonder Workers | |||
447 | Walker, Clarine | 2018 | 2nd | Mille Lacs | Independent - Mille Lacs County | |||
496 | Schaap, Kaitlyn | 2239 | 7th | Murray | Chandler Hilltoppers | |||
Horse / English / Y009008: Horse - Hunt Seat Pleasure, Grade 9 | ||||||||
239 | Schoenfeld, Jilian | 1057 | 3rd | Lincoln | Lake Stay | |||
260 | Tieskotter, Brooke | 1164 | 4th | Fillmore | Carimona Cruisers | |||
263 | Case, Zoey | 1181 | 1st | Fillmore | Carimona Cruisers | |||
264 | Bronner, Sophia | 1188 | 6th | Fillmore | Carimona Cruisers | |||
431 | Mack, Hadley | 1944 | 7th | Becker | Happy Hillside | |||
458 | Drevlow, Bella | 2072 | 2nd | Beltrami | Rural Ranchers | |||
525 | Schneider, Sydney | 2381 | 5th | Carver | Waconia Whiz Kids | |||
555 | McNamara, Riley | 2515 | 8th | Carlton | Rowdy Wranglers | |||
Horse / English / Y009009: Horse - Hunt Seat Pleasure, Grade 8 | ||||||||
94 | Kalina, Faith | 437 | 3rd | Otter Tail - East | EOT Wranglers | |||
97 | Reed, Olivia | 454 | 7th | Otter Tail - East | EOT Wranglers | |||
204 | Rodenborg, Mckenzie | 894 | 2nd | Kanabec | Canter Club | |||
206 | Skare, Sierra | 906 | 8th | Kanabec | Canter Club | |||
244 | Broich, Megan | 1083 | 1st | Stearns | Gopher Prairie | |||
257 | Schulz, Margaret | 1152 | 4th | Freeborn | Twin Lakes 4-H Club |